Klasa Okręgowa » Rzeszów | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 17 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | |
1. | KS Stobierna | XXX | 4:3 | 3:1 | - | 1:0 | - | 1:1 | - | 2:0 | - | - | - | 0:3 | - | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
2. | Błękit Żołynia | - | XXX | - | 1:1 | - | 1:2 | - | 0:0 | - | 2:0 | 1:6 | 2:1 | - | 3:2 | - | - | - |
3. | Orzeł Wólka Niedźwiedzka | - | 0:3 | XXX | 3:1 | - | 1:7 | - | 2:1 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Wisłok Czarna | 4:0 | - | - | XXX | 0:2 | - | 1:1 | - | - | 0:6 | - | - | 3:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 | - | - |
5. | Stal Łańcut | - | 1:0 | 1:0 | - | XXX | 2:2 | - | 8:2 | 0:1 | - | 0:1 | 1:1 | - | - | - | 2:1 | 1:3 |
6. | Crasnovia Krasne | 0:1 | - | - | 4:0 | - | XXX | - | 5:0 | - | 0:2 | - | 0:2 | 1:0 | 5:0 | - | - | 3:0 |
7. | Strumyk Malawa | - | 3:0 | 1:1 | - | 1:1 | 2:2 | XXX | - | 2:4 | - | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | 2:1 | 1:3 |
8. | Bratek Bratkowice | 1:2 | - | - | 0:1 | - | - | 1:3 | XXX | - | 0:6 | - | - | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | - | 2:4 |
9. | Aramix Niebylec | - | 1:2 | - | 0:4 | - | 1:1 | - | 4:3 | XXX | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | - | 3:3 | - | - | - |
10. | Sokół Sokołów Małopolski | 1:1 | - | - | - | 4:0 | - | 1:1 | - | - | XXX | - | - | 4:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | - |
11. | Resovia II Rzeszów | 5:1 | - | - | 9:0 | - | 8:0 | - | 5:0 | - | 2:1 | XXX | 6:0 | - | 3:0 | - | - | 1:2 |
12. | Sawa Sonina | 1:1 | - | - | 2:1 | - | - | - | 5:0 | - | 5:2 | - | XXX | 2:0 | 4:1 | 7:2 | 4:2 | 4:0 |
13. | Jedność Niechobrz | - | 3:3 | 1:1 | - | 1:1 | - | 1:1 | - | 1:3 | - | 1:5 | - | XXX | - | 5:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
14. | Błażowianka Błażowa | 2:4 | - | 2:1 | - | 2:3 | - | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1:2 | XXX | 2:0 | 0:1 | - |
15. | Strug Tyczyn | - | 2:2 | 2:0 | - | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | - | 2:0 | - | 1:1 | - | - | - | XXX | 3:3 | 1:3 |
16. | KS Zaczernie | - | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | - | 1:2 | - | 2:0 | - | - | 4:3 | - | - | - | - | XXX | - |
17. | Stal II Rzeszów | - | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | 6:1 | 0:3 | - | - | - | 4:3 | - | 2:4 | XXX |
Błękit Żołynia | 1:6 | Resovia II Rzeszów |
2019-11-17, 14:00:00 |
||
relacja » |
Zapraszamy do szkółki piłkarskiej
Błękit Żołynia!
https://www.facebook.com/Blekit.szkolka/
Zajęcia dla dzieci w wieku 6-14 lat
Obecnie trwa nabór dla roczników 2006-2014!
|
dzisiaj: 206, wczoraj: 138
ogółem: 3 638 881
statystyki szczegółowe